Welcome to our store
EUR
  • BGN
  • EUR
Home MOTORCYCLE GEAR JACKETS TEXTILE MOTORCYCLE JACKETS JOHN DOE EXPLORER BK textile jacket

JOHN DOE EXPLORER BK textile jacket

  • Brand:
  • Code:
    M2#75343-58/XXXL

We will contact you to finalize the order
-5%
Price: €363.82 711.57лв.
List Price: €382.00 747.13лв.
Discount: €18.18 (4.76%)

JOHN DOE EXPLORER BK textile jacket

• The Explorer Jacket XTM® is the perfect outfit for discovering new horizons, this jacket comes with a number of features that make your life easier during your travels.
  • The jacket's construction consists of a two-layer designer XTM-Fiber® lining and an outer cotton fabric with a tightly woven inner beeswax coating for wind resistance and water resistance up to a water column of 900 mm.
  • Wind protection is further enhanced by the front zipper.
  • Prepared for XTM protectors.
  • Built-in protector pockets on shoulders, elbows and back with level 1 shoulder and elbow protectors included (upgradable to level 2).
  • Optional level 1 and level 2 back protectors.
  • Reinforced collar with lift-up option.
  • Long sleeves, straight shoulders with adjustable cuffs.
  • Layered pockets with press studs and zipper, inner pocket on the left and right with additional zipper.
  • Comfort when stretched repeatedly.
  • YKK zipper and flat buttons.
  • The John Doe brand logo.
  • Abrasion protection classification AAA

New Products

  • -11%
    Price: €49.00 95.84лв.
    List Price: €54.90 107.38лв.
    discounts info
    Discounts info
    Price: €49.00 95.84лв.
    List Price: €54.90 107.38лв.
    Discount: €5.90 (10.75%)
  • -10%
    Price: €180.00 352.05лв.
    List Price: €199.90 390.97лв.