Welcome to our store
EUR
  • BGN
  • EUR
Home MOTORCYCLE GEAR MOTORCYCLE PANTS JEANS Women's Moto Jeans Modeka Tabera Soft Wash Blue

Women's Moto Jeans Modeka Tabera Soft Wash Blue

  • Brand:
  • Code:
    M4#14822255

We will contact you to finalize the order
-10%
Price: €135.00 264.04лв.
List Price: €149.90 293.18лв.
Discount: €14.90 (9.94%)

• CE Class A (EN 17092-4:2020)
  • 11.5 oz stretch denim (88% cotton, 10% polyester, 2% elastane)
  • DuPont™ KEVLAR® material in the thighs, seat and knees (60% DuPont™ KEVLAR®, 40% polyester)
  • Ultra-flat knee protectors SAS-TEC® SC-1/KA / level 1 (CE EN 1621-1:2012)
  • upgrade option: SAS-TEC® SC-1/07 or SC-1/KA thigh protector
  • reflective tape on the inside of the roll-up hem
  • Fitted cut with high waist

    Material:

  • 88% cotton,
  • 10% polyester,
  • 2% elastane

New Products

  • Helmet Scorpion Exo 491 Black Matt

    Helmet Scorpion Exo 491 Black Matt

    Price: €149.90 293.18лв.
  • -10%
    Price: €332.00 649.34лв.
    List Price: €369.00 721.70лв.
    discounts info
    Discounts info
    Price: €332.00 649.34лв.
    List Price: €369.00 721.70лв.
    Discount: €37.00 (10.03%)
  • -10%
    Price: €179.00 350.09лв.
    List Price: €199.00 389.21лв.
    discounts info
    Discounts info
    Price: €179.00 350.09лв.
    List Price: €199.00 389.21лв.
    Discount: €19.99 (10.05%)
  • Women's motorcycle jeans Sorelle Lady Stone Wash Grey

    Women's motorcycle jeans Sorelle Lady Stone Wash Grey

    -10%
    Price: €90.00 176.02лв.
    List Price: €99.90 195.39лв.
    discounts info
    Discounts info
    Price: €90.00 176.02лв.
    List Price: €99.90 195.39лв.
    Discount: €9.90 (9.91%)

Bestsellers