Welcome to our store
Welcome to our store

Welcome to motobg.eu!

Find the best parts and accessories for your motorcycle!
Subscribe to our newsletter to receive special offers.

Get 10% off  on selected products on your first order when you subscribe today! Join our community of moto enthusiasts and stay up to date with the latest news and promotions.

Welcome to our store
EUR
  • BGN
  • EUR
Home MOTORCYCLE GEAR JACKETS TEXTILE MOTORCYCLE JACKETS Textile motorcycle jacket ICON Upstate Canvas National BLACK

Textile motorcycle jacket ICON Upstate Canvas National BLACK

  • Brand:
  • Code:
    M2#65759-52/L

We will contact you to finalize the order
-5%
Price: €221.98 434.16лв.
List Price: €233.66 457.00лв.
Discount: €11.69 (5%)

• Includes D3O® LP1 shoulder and elbow protectors, as well as a Viper back protector
  • LP1 impact protectors for elbows and shoulders
  • YKK® zippers
  • Durable 400D polyester chassis and cotton stretch canvas
  • Relaxed ICON® fit
  • 400D polyester reinforcements in the elbows and shoulders

New Products

Bestsellers