Welcome to our store
Welcome to our store

Welcome to motobg.eu!

Find the best parts and accessories for your motorcycle!
Subscribe to our newsletter to receive special offers.

Get 10% off  on selected products on your first order when you subscribe today! Join our community of moto enthusiasts and stay up to date with the latest news and promotions.

Welcome to our store
EUR
  • BGN
  • EUR
Home MOTORCYCLE PARTS Clipon GP GILLES CLIPONS GPL2 RS 250

Clipon GP GILLES CLIPONS GPL2 RS 250

  • Brand:
  • Code:
    M2#66065

We will contact you to finalize the order
-5%
Price: €202.99 397.01лв.
List Price: €213.67 417.90лв.
Discount: €10.68 (5%)
Add to wishlist
Quantity: + -

Estimated Shipping

Clipon GP GILLES CLIPONS GPL2 RS 250

  • Very lightweight construction
    • Separate bolts for the clamp and tube to avoid damage to the fork in the event of a crash
    • The tube is bolted in the outer position for easier replacement with standard tools
    • The fixed 6° angle is the perfect compromise for sports and street applications

New Products

    Bestsellers